PROGRESS

Big thanks to our donors!

George I. Alden Trust

Charles and Mary Aleksiewicz

John Anderson

David and Jill Asher

Lisa Baker and Kristi Fielder

Zachary Bamberg ’04

Frederick and Isabel Bayon

John and Anne Beauregard

Beth Beckmann

Paul and Shari Belanger

Nancy Berley and Scott Dworman

Padgett Berthiaume ’97 and
                Paige Spence-Berthiaume

David C. Bjork ’80

K. Andrew Bjork ’78

Karl Bjork ’52 and Janice Hardy Bjork ’54

William K. Bjork ’86

Dwight and Susan Blake ’68 

Peter M. Bovenzi ’14

Jonathan Blake ’65 and Susan Hunter

Rhonda Brodeur

Miriam Wade Butts ’44

Maureen Cabral

Mary Valentine Callahan ’67

Charles and Deborah Cary

Mary Jo Cassidy

Trey and Bonnie Cassidy

Elizabeth B. Chandler ’76

Amy and Michael Chang ’96

Micah and Iris Chase

R. Conrad and Christine Clemson

Flavien Collet

Catherine Colinvaux and Phillip Zamore

James ’83 and Isabel Condon

James and Beth Conners

Amy Corbett ‘67

Cotsidas Charitable Trust

Henry Coz

David and Susan Cranford

Frederick G. Crocker, Jr.

David and Janet Cyganski

The Fred Harris Daniels Foundation

Estate of Elizabeth F. Davis ’37

Phillips ’58 and Laurel Davis

Estate of Ron S. Davis ’38

Douglas R. DeFonzo ’88

Martha Lowell Densmore ’42

George T. Dewey III ’58

Jane A. Difley ’67

Benjamin I. Dobson ’97

Patricia Doon

Peter and Mary Donaty

John ’77 and Mary Beth Duggan

David and Leslie Duval

William Ebert ’99

Christian Epple and
                   Khurston Ellia-Epple ’86

The Ruth H. and Warren A. Ellsworth Foundation

Linwood M. Erskine, Jr. '41

Nathaniel Erskine ’06

David and Paula Fahlstrom

Matthew A. Fargo ’79

Bradley P. Ferris ’82

David and Susan Fisher

Elizabeth Fitzpatrick ’72

The Fletcher Foundation

Allen W. Fletcher ’65

Warner ’63 and Mary Fletcher

Terence and Kye Flotte

Andrew Freedman and Paula Bellin

Marc S. Frieden ’89

George F. and Sybil H. Fuller Foundation

The Wyatt Garfield Family

Robert Garrison ’76

Kevan Gibson and
             Linda Tilton Gibson ’83

Beckley Alley Gaudette

Heidi Ginter

Joan Wandrei Gong ’69

Bradford C. Gooch ’54 

Robert and Maureen Gray

Robert Gray ’86

Thomas and Patricia Halpin

Estate of Robert D. Harrington, Jr. ’50

Hart Foundation

Charles and Lindsay Hart

Estate of Carolyn Heald ’60

Elizabeth Heald

James N. Heald II ’45

Arthur and Elisa Heinricher

John and Lea Hench

Mary D. Herron ’83

Prentiss C. Higgins ’57 and                

               Mary Cushman Higgins ’61

Michael E. Hochman ’97 

James Holdstein and
             Emily Gould Holdstein ’72

John F. Howe ’76

Ian and Kelly Hurd

Mary Lee O’Connell Jamieson ’54

Mark and Barbara Johnson

​Harry Keates and Robin Silverman

John and Rayna Keenan

Judy and Tony King Foundation

Rayna and John Keenan

Brad C. Knapp

Craig ’77 and Suzanne Knutson

Benjamin Krefetz '96

Lynn Kremer and Iouri Alsov

Christina Gummere Laurie ’60

S. Robert Levine ’76

Huiming Li and Haiyan Zhang

Nathan P. Lemay ’03

Deborah Locke ’65

Robert ’82 and Annette Loring

Stephen Loring and
                 Valerie Stoddard Loring ’55

Alisheya Luthman ’10

Gregory and Margaret MacGilpin

Lindsey R. Madison ’06

Nicole Manning ’10

Russell and Julie Mason

John Mayher ’57

Brian and Dana McAllister

C. Jean and Myles McDonough

                       Charitable Foundation

Shawn McGuinness 

Kathryn C. McNeal ’98

Daniel Mercurio

​Douglas and Diane Meystre

Erwin ’58 and Margery Miller

JoAnn and David Mills 

John and Janice Morello

Daniel and Mayo Morgan

Carol Holmstrom Narbeshuber ’51

Andrew N.C. Nash ’93

T. Leverett Nelson ’77

David ’72 and Susan Nicholson

Susan and Joshua Onffroy

Michael and Martha Palermo

Alfred and Amy and Pearson

Adrian Perschak ’72

David and Marlene Persky

Joseph Persky ’98

John and Patricia Peterson

Jennifer and Catherine Petter

Dwight Poler ’82

Protective Services, Inc. 

Estate of Ann Prouty

Nicolina Puccio

Jane E. Radcliffe ’64

Erica D. Ribeiro ’93

Martin S. Richman and Joanne R. DeMoura

​Rockwell Foundation

Betty Russell

Giuliana Russo ’18

Estate of Virginia Wade Sampson ’38

Igor Samartsev and Natalia Pavlova

Judith Sbrogna

Ralph F. Sbrogna, Jr. ’94

Susan and Paul Schlaikjer

Robert and Dawn Seiple

Natalie West Sellin ’64

Selvitella Family

Frank Sessions ’59

Roderick and Karen Shaffert

Sheena Sharma ’89 and Joseph Cotten

The Sholley Foundation

Joan M. Sholley ’77

Harry Keates and Robin Silverman

​Albert Sjogren

Peter B. Stebbins ’79

The Stoddard Charitable Trust

Eve Stone ’53

The St. Germain Family

Karsten Stueber and Manisha Sinha

Katy and Peter Sullivan

Ronald Tadiri and Judith Pernice

Frederick Taylor ’54

Mark R. Teutsch

George ’78 and Lynne Tonna

Josephine Herron Truesdell ’72 and
                     Philip Truesdell

Samuel Truesdell ’02

John and Nancy Tumolo

Keith and Holly Turley

Joanne Wallmuth

Lorna Erickson Wayland ’62

Karyn and Mark Wagner ’84

Todd Wetzel ’86

Estate of Anny MacLaurin Winch ’41

David Woodbury and
            Susan Brownell Woodbury ’61

Virginia Woodbury

Sara Yood ‘99

Barbara S. Young ’67

Lisa Heald Zuar ’74